Stardiprotokoll

JÕGEVA JÕULUJOOKS 2017 STARDIPROTOKOLL (8.12. seisuga):

N21 Aasmäe Erle Jõgeva  
N35 Ait Ingrid Rakvere  
N50 Alaots Maie Lääne-Virumaa  
N16 Alt Lisett Saaremaa Tornimäe Kodutütred
N40 Bedrit Maria Ida-Virumaa Treeningpartner
N21 Chetverikova Evgeniya Tallinn  
M21 Ehala Andres Viljandi VAK Staier
N21 Hallap Keelia Tartu  
N40 Henno Kaie Elva Saint-Gobain Glass
M21 Holts Siim Tartumaa Trismile
M16 Hudilainen Eerik Ida-Virumaa TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA NOORTETIIM
N50 Jõemets Kaja Jõhvi Sparta
M60 Kajaste Kalev Põlvamaa Räpina SK
M16 Kallis Hans-Johannes  Jõgeva  
N18 Kallis Annabel Jõgevamaa  
M50 Katt Neeme Jõgeva  
M50 Keel Erki Võru era
N40 Kelder  Maarika Tartu  
N16 Kiis Helis Jõgeva SK Harta
N40 Kirikal Maris Tartu Benu Apteek
N21 Kisand Evelin Tartu SK ProRunner
N50 Kont Lea Tartu  
M35 Koppel Andres Ida-Virumaa TTÜ
M50 Koppel Mati Jõgevamaa SK ProRunner/ETKI
N50 Kroon Daisy Ida-Virumaa RSK Jõhvikas
M35 Kuleshov Aleksandr Tallinn Treeningpartner
N35 Kuleshova Anna Tallinn Treeningpartner
M60 Kure Tauno Jõgeva OK Kape
N50 Kure Maire Jõgeva OK Kape
N21 Kurs Marielle Ida-Virumaa SK JÄRVE
N40 Kurs Mariliis Ida-Virumaa SK JÄRVE
M50 Kuusmik Aivar Saku Tallinna Teede AS
N21 Kõrgvee Laura Tartu  
N21 Käis Laura-Liisa Tartu SK ProRunner
M21 Kärg Arno Tartu Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
M35 Kärgenberg Aigar Tartumaa SK ProRunner
M40 Küünruss Reemet Tallinn Sparta
N40 Labent Regina Tartu  
M21 Lepik Tiit Tartu  
N40 Liiv  Ülle Lääne-Virumaa  
N50 Lindenberg Ingrid Tartu KEVEK
N50 Lond Ulvi Tartu  
M50 Lääts Märt Pärnumaa  
M50 Meitus Raivo Jõgeva SK ProRunner
N50 Mesila Ingrid Tartu  
M50 Mitt Olev Rapla  
N35 Muttel  Rita Harjumaa  
M60 Mähar Aleksei Põlva  
N35 Mällas Maria Põltsamaa SK ProRunner
M50 Nurmik Andrus Jõgeva SK ProRunner
M21 Nõmmiste Enar Tartumaa SK ProRunner
N16 Olgo Teele Jõgevamaa SK Torma Sport
N21 Olo Krõõt Tartumaa  
M40 Oolberg Vambo Tallinn  
M40 Paide Heigo Harjumaa SK ProRunner
N35 Paluoja Elleka Jõgeva  
N40 Pellenen Evelin Tartu  
M40 Piirimäe Pärtel Tartu SK ProRunner
M40 Puna Björn Tartu SK ProRunner
M21 Pärnamets Taivo Jõgeva  
M16 Randoja Rasmus Jõgeva Sk Tähe
M21 Raudvee Märt Tartu 42 koma
M35 Roo Rivo Tartumaa  
N40 Rändur Margit Jõgevamaa Liivimaa ratsaspordi klubi
M50 Saar Kaido Jõgevamaa Bronx wood
N40 Saar Kai Jõgevamaa Bronx wood
N70 Sirkel Aino Tartu  
N21 Skobiej Õnnela Tartu SK ProRunner
N50 Säälik Tiina Jõgevamaa SK Prorunner
M70 Tagel Ilmar Põlvamaa Trismile
N21 Tamm Ingrid Tartu SK ProRunner
M40 Tarum Indrek Ida-Virumaa Avinurme Suusaklubi
N21 Toit Kristi Jõgevamaa  
M50 Truuts Urmas Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Veterinaar Keskus
N16 Truuts Berit Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
M35 Tukk Maik Tartumaa SK ProRunner
M40 Tuubel Priit Tartu  
M21 Tõruvere  Kaarel Tartumaa Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
N40 Türn Marge Tartu Jooksupartner
M21 Uksov Denis Tartumaa MTÜ Tarbatu
M50 Vassiljev Aleksandr Kohtla-Järve Eesti Energia
N21 Vetevood-Järvelt Evelin Tartumaa SK ProRunner
N16 Viiar Kadi-Liis Jõgeva SK Harta
N40 Viitak Helle Jõgeva SK ProRunner
M40 Vilk Hannes Põltsamaa  

Kõnnile registreerunud:

Hõimoja Merike Jõgeva   N
Kalm Katrin Jõgevamaa   N
Karm Merike Jõgeva   N
Karu  Margit Jõgeva   N
Klein Kristi Jõgeva Jõgeva vallavalitsus N
Kurg Enn Jõgevamaa   M
Ottokar Ülle Jõgeva mtü Maolend N
Pint Ulvi Jõgeva   N
Pärn Urmas Jõgeva   M
Pärn Jana Jõgeva   N
Salu Eike Jõgeva   N
Tupits Kristina Jõgeva   N
Veltbach Maiu Jõgeva Maiu Trennid N